Welcome to the Official Website of Kalpakanchery Grama Panchayat
Planning Committee

Kalpakanchery Grama Panchayat

Planning Committee 2026-27

SlnoNamePosition in Planning CommitteePhone Number
1A.P. SabahChairman9946303050
2Bindu EConvenor9495465490
3N. MoideenkuttyVice Chairman9846652250
4Sabira EdathadathilMember9746112519
5Ramachandran AMember9946667373
6Abdul Latheef PMember9746850000
7Shaher BanuMember9544643330
8K. RayeenMember9.84752E+11
9Abdu ThaikkadanMember9447626360
10Naser Master KappattuMember9400449379
11Mayyeri Kunjahammad MasterMember996136888
12Razak Master AdiyattMember9539504183
13Siraj TheyyambattilMember9847292769
14Abdu Rasheed OdayapurathMember7012127579
15Dr. Jamal MuhammadMember9447277510
16Ali Haji KalathilakathMember9846901596
17Mujeeb KalliyathMember7034124140